24/09/2018 • 21h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro x Sertãozinho Copa Record Futsal Sertãozinho/SP |
20/09/2018 • 20h20 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro x Brodowski Copa Record Futsal JAboticabal/SP |
17/09/2018 • 20h15 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro x Cravinhos Copa Record Futsal Bebedouro/SP - Arena UNIFAFIBE
|
15/09/2018 • 17h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro x Pinhal Liga Ferreirense - Livre Porto Ferreira/SP |
15/09/2018 • 15h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro x Sertãozinho Liga Ferreirense - Sub-21 Porto Ferreira/SP |
06/09/2018 • 22h UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 2 x 1 Porto Ferreira Liga Ferreirense - Livre Porto Ferreira/SP |
06/09/2018 • 21h UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 0 x 0 Porto Ferreira Liga Ferreirense - Sub-21 Porto Ferreira/SP |
27/08/2018 • 21h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 7 x 0 Vista Alegre do Alto Copa Record Futsal Bebedouro/SP - Arena UNIFAFIBE |
21/08/2018 • 21h UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 2 x 1 Monte Alto Copa Record Futsal Monte Alto/SP |
16/08/2018 • 21h UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 3 x 2 Descalvado Liga Ferreirense Adulto Bebedouro/SP |
16/08/2018 • 20h UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 5 x 2 Descalvado Liga Ferreirense Sub-21 Bebedouro/SP |
27/07/2018 • 10h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 1 x 5 Luiz Antônio 62º Jogos Regionais - Sub-20 | Vice-campeã Matão/SP |
26/07/2018 • 10h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 3 x 0 Pradópolis 62º Jogos Regionais - Sub-20 | Semifinal Matão/SP |
25/07/2018 • 14h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro (4) 1 x 1 (3) São Joaquim da Barra 62º Jogos Regionais - Sub-20 | Quartas de final Matão/SP |
24/07/2018 • 15h UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 5 x 2 Santa Ernestina 62º Jogos Regionais - Sub-20 Matão/SP |
23/07/2018 • 09h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 0 x 0 Ipuã 62º Jogos Regionais - Sub-20 Matão/SP |
22/07/2018 • 09h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 5 x 0 Guaíra 62º Jogos Regionais - Sub-20 Sertãozinho/SP |
21/07/2018 • 10h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 7 x 1 Sta. Rosa do Vitérbo 62º Jogos Regionais - Sub-20 Sertãozinho/SP |
18/07/2018 • 20h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 3 x 1 Porto Ferreira Liga Ferreirense Sub-21 Bebedouro/SP |
05/07/2018 • 20h UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 0 x 1 Sertãozinho Liga Ferreirense Adulto Sertãozinho/SP |
22/06/2018 • 20h45 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 11 x 1 Pirassununga Liga Ferreirense Sub-21 Pirassununga/SP |
08/06/2018 • 21h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 4 x 1 Cordeirópolis Liga Ferreirense - Adulto Cordeirópolis/SP |
08/06/2018 • 20h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 8 x 6 Cordeirópolis Liga Ferreirense - Sub-21 Cordeirópolis/SP |
05/06/2018 • 20h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 0 x 1 Ribeirão Preto Liga Ferreirense - Adulto Bebedouro/SP |
23/05/2018 • 20h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 3 x 1 São Carlos Liga Ferreirense Adulto São Carlos/SP |
30/04/2018 • 20h45 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 1 x 2 Sertãozinho Taça EPTV de Futsal - Quartas de Final Bebedouro/SP |
23/04/2018 • 21h UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 1 x 0 Patrocínio Paulista Taça EPTV de Futsal - Oitavas de Final Barretos/SP |
19/04/2018 • 20h45 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 4 x 3 Cajuru Taça EPTV de Futsal Cajuru/SP |
12/04/2018 • 20h30 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 3 x 1 São Joaquim da Barra Taça EPTV de Futsal Bebedouro/SP |
02/04/2018 • 20h45 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 5 x 1 Taiuva Taça EPTV de Futsal Bebedouro/SP |
26/03/2018 • 20h45 UNIFAFIBE Bebedouro 6 x 0 Taiaçu Taça EPTV de Futsal Taiaçu/SP
|